NdFeB Magnets | Permanent Magnet | Pot magnets

openmagnetic

Home > Pot/pin Magnet > Pot magnet
  1. Rectangular Mounting Magnets
  2. Rectangular Mounting Magnets
  3. Rectangular Mounting Magnets

Rectangular Mounting Magnets

  • Name :Rectangular Mounting Magnets
  • Types :Pot magnet
  • Brand :OPNI 10 - OPNI 120
  • Coating:Parylene|Silver|Zinc|Epoxy
  • Magnetism direction:Thickness

Rectangular pot magnet (NdFeB), with counter bore, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining.

  1. Detailed information
  2. Product Show
  3. Q&A

Rectangular pot magnet (NdFeB), with counter bore, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining.

1506338504.jpg


型号 ModelL(mm)L1(mm)W(mm)H(mm)D1(mm)D2(mm)

自重

 Weight (g)

垂直吸力
Vertical Attraction (Kgf)
OPNi1010513.553.36.54.54
OPNi15157.513.553.36.56.87
OPNi20201013.553.36.59.28
OPNi30301513.553.36.51416

NdFeB|SmCo|AlNiCo|Pot magnetNdFeB Magnets | Permanent Magnet | Pot magnets | Magnetic hook | Magnetic box | Cow magnet | Sintered Neodymium Magnets | Pot magnet

NdFeB|SmCo|AlNiCo|Pot magnetNdFeB Magnets | Permanent Magnet | Pot magnets | Magnetic hook | Magnetic box | Cow magnet | Sintered Neodymium Magnets | Pot magnet

型号 ModelL(mm)L1(mm)W(mm)H(mm)D1(mm)D2(mm)

自重

 Weight (g)

垂直吸力
Vertical Attraction (Kgf)
OPNi40403013.553.36.518.417
OPNi50504013.553.36.523.227
OPNi60605013.553.36.527.930
OPNi80807013.553.36.537.833
OPNi1001009013.553.36.546.936
OPNi12012011013.553.36.556.540



TAG:   Rectangular Mounting Magnets
Powered by MetInfo 5.3.18 ©2008-2021 www.metinfo.cn