Neodymium-Pot-Eyelet-Magnets

Hook magnet (NdFeB), with hook, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining/body lathe machining.

  • Name :: Neodymium-Pot-Eyelet-Magnets
  • Types :: Hook magnet
  • Brand :: OPNF6-OPNF80
  • Coating::
  • Magnetism direction:: Thickness

Hook magnet (NdFeB), with hook, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining/body lathe machining.

POT MAGNEY OPNF.png

型号 ModelD(mm)D1(mm)M(mm)h(mm)H(mm)H1(mm)自重
Weight (g)
吸力
Attraction (Kg)
OPNF664.534.710.532.540.5
OPNF884.534.711.533.541
OPNF101063512.534.551.5
OPNF121263512.534.573
OPNF14146.544.512.535105
OPNF16166.545.213.535.7128
OPNF18186.54613.836.31610
OPNF20206.547.21537.82112
OPNF22226.546.916.238.72418
OPNF25257.557.71744.93322
OPNF28287.556.415.743.23626
OPNF30307.556.416.644.14129
OPNF32321067.81847.85434
OPNF34341067.317.548.86137
OPNF36361067.618.549.86441
OPNF38381067.418.349.67746
OPNF40401067.918.850.18751
OPNF42421068.818.8509368
OPNF45451288.719.656.612375
OPNF484812810.8246115081
OPNF505012810.725.662.617391
OPNF55551281229.266.2231102
OPNF6060128152866283120
OPNF656512814.932.269.2378137
OPNF7070171016.934.283.2531153
OPNF7575171017.83584555178
OPNF808017101936.285.2744200

1kgf=2.2046226lbf             1kgf=9.80665N

*The forces have been determined at room temperature on a plate in polished steel (Q235B) with a thickness of 10 mm (80mm / min). A maximum deviation of -10 % compared to specified value is possible in exceptional cases . Value is exceeded in general . Depending on the type of application (installation situation , temperatures , counter anchor etc . ) the forces can be influenced enormously . The indicated values are serving as an orientation . Please get advice and help from our experts .