Rectangular Mounting Magnets

Rectangular pot magnet (NdFeB), with counter bore, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining.

  • Name :: Rectangular Mounting Magnets
  • Types :: Pot magnet
  • Brand :: OPNI 10 - OPNI 120
  • Coating::
  • Magnetism direction:: Thickness

Rectangular pot magnet (NdFeB), with counter bore, NiCuNi coating, body stamping machining.

1506338504.jpg


型号 ModelL(mm)L1(mm)W(mm)H(mm)D1(mm)D2(mm)

自重

 Weight (g)

垂直吸力
Vertical Attraction (Kgf)
OPNi1010513.553.36.54.54
OPNi15157.513.553.36.56.87
OPNi20201013.553.36.59.28
OPNi30301513.553.36.51416

NdFeB|SmCo|AlNiCo|Pot magnetNdFeB Magnets | Permanent Magnet | Pot magnets | Magnetic hook | Magnetic box | Cow magnet | Sintered Neodymium Magnets | Pot magnet

NdFeB|SmCo|AlNiCo|Pot magnetNdFeB Magnets | Permanent Magnet | Pot magnets | Magnetic hook | Magnetic box | Cow magnet | Sintered Neodymium Magnets | Pot magnet

型号 ModelL(mm)L1(mm)W(mm)H(mm)D1(mm)D2(mm)

自重

 Weight (g)

垂直吸力
Vertical Attraction (Kgf)
OPNi40403013.553.36.518.417
OPNi50504013.553.36.523.227
OPNi60605013.553.36.527.930
OPNi80807013.553.36.537.833
OPNi1001009013.553.36.546.936
OPNi12012011013.553.36.556.540